First Military World Games: Sports Calendar


Boxe

September, 7

Fly -51 Kg.
SIDORENKO, Vladimir UKR9
PODOPRIGORA, Roman RUS5

TURUNEN, Soni FIN13
ATIM WOUL, John SUD0

BOSTANDER,Jan RSA13
PHOSUWAN,Pramuansak THA3

Light Welter -63.5 kg.
MALAPELA, T. BOT
KUCHELER, Steven GERRSC R.2

BAH, Rahim GUI11
SONG, Ryong Bon PRK0

WASHINGTON, Harry USA13
CHAMNAMAK, Chaichumpul THA5

CHILUFFYA, Nicholas ZAM5+
CARRUTH, Fergal IRL5

BOUASSA, Aime GAB4+
VECCHIONE, Tommaso ITA4

DUVNJAK, Bruoje CRO6
KOLU, Muhammet TUR1

Light-Middle -71 kg.
PERAJOKI, Annsi FIN10
IBRAIMOV, Ermakhan KZK3

M. GIYAS, Taifour SYR1+
KOURBANOV, Gusein RUS1

MUGWANYA, Daniel UGA6
BEYER, Marcus GER1

MKRTCHIA, Mguer ARM16
HIGGINS, Declan IRL7

OKANA, Lons GAB12
SUPGOUBO, Guy Bétrand CMR10

PERUGINO, Antonio ITA8
SACKEY, Daniel GHA6

LEE, Young Rok KOR9
KABIR, Mohammed MAR4

THONGBURAN, Pornchai THA7
SHOU, Agake Gol SUD2

Light-Heavy -81 kg.
BEN ALI, Kaled TUN9
FORGUES, Franck FRA1

BAECK, Myong Chol PRKRSC R.1
QAISER, Mehmood PAK

JAKUBCZYNSKI, Bogdan POL4
ALANDA, Anderson USA1

AURINO, Pietro ITA14
CUTTRISS, Danis IRL2



September, 8

Light-Fly -48 Kg.
CHISHA, Febiano ZAM6
SARRITZU, Andrea ITA8

YENISOLAK, Murat TUR21
FRAZ, Gul PAK5

SIDORENRO, Valeri UKR10
XIANG ZHONG, Yang CHN8

MANTERE, Mikko FIN16
SUNG, Jin Guk PRK3



September, 9

Fly -51 Kg.
MODISAKGOSI, K. BOT4
SONG CHOL, O. ITA17

BOULINGUI, Guy GAB0
LEE, Hal Jun KOR9

PASLER, Tomislav CRO
FLAKIEWCZ, KRzysztof POLKO R.3

ASSENOV, Asen BUL6
BLIDA, Hichem ALG10

ALFALAAH, Ahmad SYR31
BABER, Iqbal PAK2

D' ARCANGELO, Francesco ITA2
QUAST, Jan GER9

BUENO, Mario USA3
SIDORENKO, Vladimir UKR13

TURUREN, Soni FIN6
PHOSUWAN, Pramuansak THA8

Bantam -54 Kg.
GULLER, Ilhan TUR1
WALAS, Marcin POL13

SIMONICH, Artem ARM4
BOUAITA, Rachin FRA5

LEE, Keun Sick KOR6
HIGGINS, Noel IRL2

HALL, Eddie Jr. USA1
KHADPO, Vichai THA6

NELKI, Driss TUN12
HONG BO, Wei CHN10

LUESEQKO, Alex UKR15
NOTA, Massimiliano ITA2

KHABOUT, Hassan MAR8
HEO, Jong Gil PRK11

BOULHAIA, A - Azziz ALG6
KRUGER, Dirk GER4

Feather -57 Kg.
STILIANOV, Dimitar BUL7
SROUR, Youssef MAR2

VLASOV, Viatcheslav RUS6
DJOUSOUPOV, Mereke KZK0

Light-Middle -71 Kg.
KUTLESA, Emil CRO
CLARK, Jeffrey USAAB RND 3

BENDOU, N - Eddine ALG2
KALACZYNIK, Sebastian POL9

RASHID, Abdul PAK
KOUDINOV, Oleg UKRRSC R3

MOGOTSI, Baboloki BUL1
KANFOUAH, Rachid FRA13

IBRAIMOV, Ermakhan KZK7
KOURBANOV, Gusein RUS5

BEYER, Marcus GER19
MKRTCHIA, Mguer ARM3

SOPGOUBO, Guy Bétrand CMR6
PERUGINO, Antonio ITA4

LEE, Young Rok KOr7
THONGBURAN, Pornchai THA1

Heavy weight -91 Kg.
DAMBRAUSKAS, Jonas LTURSC R1
TOGOLA, Issa MLI

JANG, Song Geoi PRK2
KLITCHKO, Vladimir UKR14

SIMPKINS, Marlon USA12
KCHININE, Jgor UKR19

Super-Heavy weight +91 Kg.
JUSKEVICIUS, Gitas LTU10
MINASIEWICZ, Mauiusz POL13

RUSINOV, Sliven BUL11
SHAHID, Hussain PAK0



September, 10 - Quarter of final

Light-fly -48 Kg.
MORTON GHA1
KAMSING THA14

GAIFOULLINE RUS6
BRADLEY USA4

SARRITZU ITA10
YENISOLAK TUR8

SIDORENRO UKR7
SUNG PRK14

Fly -51 Kg.
SONG CHOL PRK7
LEE KOR3

FLAKIEWCZ POL4
BLIDA ALG11

ALFALAAH SYR4
QUAST GER6

SIDORENKO UKR3+
PHOSUWAN THA3

Bantam -54 Kg.
WALAS POL7
BOUAITA FRA5

LEE KOR2
KHAPDO THA13

NELKI TUN2
LUESEQKO UKR11

HEO PRKRSC RND3
BOULHAIA ALG

Feather -57 Kg.
AYOBI SYR8
HONG PRK13

HUSTE GER8
HAMDOUD FRA2

KAMSING THA5
ZAIGHAM PAK1

STILIANOV BUL
VLASOV RUSKO R1

Light-Weight -60 Kg.
VIENGVISEAT THA8
GLADDEN USA3

MPANDE ZAM3
ZAHAROV RUS6

KALIBAEV KZK3
TONTCHEV BUL9

CANCLAUX FRA4
MARJOUANE MAR11

Light-welter -63.5 Kg.
BELAIDI FRA2
PAVLUCHENKOV RUS12

CHO KOR10
ANDRIYANOV UKR8

ZABROCHI POL3
KUCHELER GER12

WASHINGTON USA10
KOLU TUR1

Welter -67 Kg.
ANWAR PAK1
EGAN IRL7

KIM KOR6
OLLO GAB4

BAYRAM FRA6
DREAS POL3

NA-NAKON THA11
GOGOLEV RUS14

Light-Middle -71 Kg.
CLARK USA4
KALACZYNIK POL3

KOUDINOV UKRRSCI R1
KANFOUAH FRA

IBRAIMOV KZKWO
BEYER GER

PERUGINO ITA10
LEE KOR12

Middle -75 Kg.
EHAB SYSRSC RND
UM KOR

BERGAMASCO ITA9
MATUSZEWSKI POL3

VANESIAN ARMWO
MICHAEL GER

PALATNYI UKR
LEBZJAK RUSKO R.1

Light-heavy -81 Kg.
ULRICH GERRSC RND1
UM KOR

TROFIMOV UJR9
KROUPENITCH BLR15

VYIBORNOV RUSAB RND3
GUILLEN VEN

FORGUESI FRA7
AURINO ITA8

Heavy weight -91 Kg.
BEN SLIMAN TUN
KRASNIGI GERAB RND1

MIJIC CRO7
SHAUKAT PAK5

SAM SINAN TUR12
DAMBRAUSKAS LTU1

KLITCHKO UKRRSC R.2
KCHININE RUS

Super-Heavy weight +91 Kg.
KHATCHATRIAN ARM12
MONSE GER0

GRUJICA CRO
LESIN RUSRSC R.2

KLICHKO UKRAB R.1
HORSLEY USA

MINASIEWICZ POL
RUSINOV BULRSC R.3



September, 11 - Semifinals

Light-fly -48 Kg.
KAMSING THA6
GAIFOULLINE RUS4

SARRITZU ITA15
SUNG PRK22

Fly -51 Kg.
SONG CHOL PRK4
BLIDA ALG5

QUAST GER2
SIDORENKO UKR6

Bantam -54 Kg.
WALAS POL2
KHAPDO THA8

LUESEQKO UKR5
HEO PRK8

Feather -57 Kg.
HONG PRK10
HUSTE GER16

KAMSING THA2
VLASOV RUS8

Light-Weight -60 Kg.
VIENGVISEAT THA
ZAHAROV RUSWO

TONTCHEV BUL9
MARJOUANE MAR11

Light-Welter -63.5 Kg.
PAVLUCHENKOV RUS15
CHO KOR3

KUCHELER GER11
WASHINGTON USA8

Welter -67 Kg.
EGAN IRL5
KIM KOR3

BAYRAM FRA
GOGOLEV RUSKO R.2

Light-Middle -71 Kg.
CLARK USA5
KOUDINOV UKR10

IBRAIMOV KZKRSC RND 1
LEE KOR

Middle -75 Kg.
EHAB SYS13
BERGAMASCO ITA15

VANESIAN ARM2
LEBZJAK RUS9

Light-heavy -81 Kg.
ULRICH GER10
KROUPENITCH BLR6

VYIBORNOV RUS4
AURINO ITA8

Heavy weight -91 Kg.
KRASNIGI GERWO
MIJIC CRO

SAM SINAN TUR12
KLITCHKO UKR2

Super-Heavy weight +91 Kg.
MONSE GER
LESIN RUSRSC R.3

KLICHKO UKRRSC RND 1
RUSINOV BUL



September, 13 - Finals

Light-fly -48 Kg.
KAMSING, Somrot THA12
SUNG, Jin Guk PRK12+

Fly -51 Kg.
BLIDA, HichemALG
SIDORENKO, VladimirUKRW0

Bantam -54 Kg.
KHADPO, Vichai THA2
HEO, Jong Gil PRK10

Feather -57 Kg.
HUSTE, Falk GER7
VLASOV, Viatcheslav RUS8

Light-weight -60 Kg.
ZAHAROV, Edouard RUS2
MARJOUANE, Kamal MAR1

Light welter-weight -63.5 Kg.
PAVLUCHENKOV, Dmitri RUS5
KUCHELER, Steven GER6

Welter-weight -67 Kg.
EGAN, Luilian IRL5
GOGOLEV, Andrei RUS7

Light middle-weight -71 Kg.
KOUDINOV, Oleg UKR7
IBRAIMOV, Ermakhan KZK7+

Middle weight -75 Kg.
BERGAMASCO, Raffaele ITA8
LEBZJAK, Alexander RUS12

Light heavy-weight -81 Kg.
ULRICH, Thomas GER6
AURINO, Pietro ITA10

Heavy-weight -91 Kg.
KRASNIGI, Luan GER2
KLITCHKO, Vladimir UKR2+

Super heavy-weight +91 Kg.
LESIN, Alexei RUS4
KLICHKO, Vitaliy UKR9



For more informations you can mail to milgames@uni.net
WWW design & editing by NonSoloWeb S.r.l.